?

Log in

 
 
02 March 2006 @ 11:18 pm
 
Well, tomorrow is the big day. Not that I'm expecting presents or anything, but if you d happen to give them to me, they'd better be good ones. ^_^

[Because I'm PMS-ing and Zell and Seifer put Squall and me through shit.]
 
 
The owl feels: blahblah
The owl sings: Misia--It's Just Love
 
 
 
Zell Dinchtbooya__boy on March 3rd, 2006 01:29 pm (UTC)
Hey, Rin! I just wanted to wish ya a happy birthday! Maybe I'll see ya later today so I can give ya a gift! But I dunno. I haven't seen you around lately. I ain't even seen Squall. You seen him lately? He always seems to go disappearing.

But yeah. HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!